Advertisements

Help : Can we use D2H STB for FTA Channels?
Thread Rating:
  • 18 Vote(s) - 2.78 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
नवनीत सिंघल
TrackDish Newly Joined Member
**
Member++++

Posts: 1
Joined: Jan 2017
Reputation: 0
Thanks: 0
Given 0 thank(s) in 0 post(s)

Mood: None
#1
01-01-17, 11:15 PM

Hi

Any way to break or unblock fta in videocon stb ??
(This post was last modified: 03-01-17, 01:34 PM by TDadministrator.)
Reply
satHD
TrackDish Newly Joined Member
**
Member++++

Posts: 34
Joined: Sep 2013
Reputation: 1
Thanks: 1
Given 1 thank(s) in 1 post(s)

Mood: None
#2
03-01-17, 12:26 PM

Not Possible...
Reply
TDadministrator
Administrator
**********
Administrator

Posts: 10
Joined: Mar 2013
Reputation: 0
Thanks: 0
Given 0 thank(s) in 0 post(s)

Mood: Happy
#3
03-01-17, 01:35 PM

No, it is not possible. It is paired with Card.
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)

Advertisements